350 000 €
3333 €/m²
Property 57563 photo 1
Property 57563 photo 2
Property 57563 photo 3
Property 57563 photo 4
Property 57563 photo 5
Property 57563 photo 6
Property 57563 photo 7
Property 57563 photo 8
Property 57563 photo 9
Property 57563 photo 10
Property 57563 photo 11
Property 57563 photo 12
Property 57563 photo 13
Property 57563 photo 14
Property 57563 photo 15
Property 57563 photo 16
Property 57563 photo 17

Details

  • Year of construction: 2007
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 750 m
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 105 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located in Neo Faliro area.

For sale
320 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • Object Code 65385
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 4237 €/m²
  • Object Code 64296
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • Object Code 60362
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • Object Code 65254
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65252
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • Object Code 60361
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
290 000 € 3918 €/m²
  • Object Code 63032
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • Object Code 65493
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 2095 €/m²
  • Object Code 59653
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
299 000 € 6361 €/m²
  • Object Code 62955
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m

Subscribe to our newsletter