416 000 €
4379 €/m²
Property 58953 photo 1
Property 58953 photo 2
Property 58953 photo 3
Property 58953 photo 4
Property 58953 photo 5
Property 58953 photo 6
Property 58953 photo 7
Property 58953 photo 8
Property 58953 photo 9
Property 58953 photo 10
Property 58953 photo 11
Property 58953 photo 12
Property 58953 photo 13
Property 58953 photo 14
Property 58953 photo 15
Property 58953 photo 16
Property 58953 photo 17
Property 58953 photo 18
Property 58953 photo 19
Property 58953 photo 20
Property 58953 photo 21
Property 58953 photo 22

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 95 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout.

The property will be delivered at the end of 2025!

For sale
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • Object Code 65793
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
479 000 € 4650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58964
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
410 000 € 4019 €/m²
  • Object Code 62419
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 64221
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60367
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 4086 €/m²
  • Object Code 65462
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 4293 €/m²
  • Object Code 60859
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • Object Code 65334
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
584 000 € 6790 €/m²
  • Object Code 65344
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter