395 000 €
4293 €/m²
Property 60859 photo 1
Property 60859 photo 2
Property 60859 photo 3
Property 60859 photo 4
Property 60859 photo 5
Property 60859 photo 6
Property 60859 photo 7
Property 60859 photo 8
Property 60859 photo 9
Property 60859 photo 10
Property 60859 photo 11
Property 60859 photo 12
Property 60859 photo 13
Property 60859 photo 14
Property 60859 photo 15
Property 60859 photo 16
Property 60859 photo 17
Property 60859 photo 18
Property 60859 photo 19

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 2001
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 27 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 92 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

The apartment is located in the Koukaki area

For sale
435 000 € 5723 €/m²
  • Object Code 64893
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65001
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
536 000 € 6536 €/m²
  • Object Code 65340
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
411 000 € 4670 €/m²
  • Object Code 58959
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • Object Code 65254
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • Object Code 58961
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 66063
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • Object Code 59328
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter