378 000 €
4909 €/m²
Property 56725 photo 1
Property 56725 photo 2
Property 56725 photo 3
Property 56725 photo 4
Property 56725 photo 5
Property 56725 photo 6
Property 56725 photo 7
Property 56725 photo 8
Property 56725 photo 9
Property 56725 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 77 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Agia Paraskevi area.

For sale
335 000 € 3722 €/m²
  • Object Code 62481
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3516 €/m²
  • Object Code 61523
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65765
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
365 000 € 4679 €/m²
  • Object Code 58955
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65667
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • Object Code 65297
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 65939
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • Object Code 65337
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • Object Code 65250
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 2561 €/m²
  • Object Code 62253
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter