310 000 €
2562 €/m²
Property 62253 photo 1
Property 62253 photo 2
Property 62253 photo 3
Property 62253 photo 4
Property 62253 photo 5
Property 62253 photo 6
Property 62253 photo 7
Property 62253 photo 8
Property 62253 photo 9
Property 62253 photo 10
Property 62253 photo 11
Property 62253 photo 12
Property 62253 photo 13
Property 62253 photo 14

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2005
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 15000 m
  • Distance from airport: 22 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 121 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garden.

The apartment is located in the Marousi area

It has heaters

For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 63507
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 65239
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • Object Code 65297
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 3069 €/m²
  • Object Code 63567
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
450 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • Object Code 65493
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 63667
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65001
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65252
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • Object Code 65229
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
305 000 € 6489 €/m²
  • Object Code 64722
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter