320 000 €
3516 €/m²
Property 61523 photo 1
Property 61523 photo 2
Property 61523 photo 3
Property 61523 photo 4
Property 61523 photo 5
Property 61523 photo 6
Property 61523 photo 7
Property 61523 photo 8
Property 61523 photo 9
Property 61523 photo 10
Property 61523 photo 11

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 2000
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 12830 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 91 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

The apartment is located in the Gerakas area

Large balconies all around

For sale
295 000 € 4402 €/m²
  • Object Code 65303
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • Object Code 65319
  • Sq. Meters 34 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • Object Code 66016
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • Object Code 63704
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 66015
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 63667
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65031
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65355
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • Object Code 65048
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • Object Code 64140
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter