550 000 €
4583 €/m²
Property 59703 photo 1
Property 59703 photo 2
Property 59703 photo 3
Property 59703 photo 4
Property 59703 photo 5
Property 59703 photo 6
Property 59703 photo 7
Property 59703 photo 8
Property 59703 photo 9
Property 59703 photo 10
Property 59703 photo 11
Property 59703 photo 12
Property 59703 photo 13
Property 59703 photo 14
Property 59703 photo 15
Property 59703 photo 16
Property 59703 photo 17
Property 59703 photo 18
Property 59703 photo 19
Property 59703 photo 20
Property 59703 photo 21
Property 59703 photo 22
Property 59703 photo 23
Property 59703 photo 24
Property 59703 photo 25
Property 59703 photo 26
Property 59703 photo 27
Property 59703 photo 28
Property 59703 photo 29
Property 59703 photo 30

Details

  • Floor: 5 floor
  • Year of construction: 2000
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 130 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 120 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

Penthouse apartment

It has 2 garage spaces

For sale
780 000 € 6393 €/m²
  • Object Code 65771
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65669
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • Object Code 21909
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
452 000 € 5445 €/m²
  • Object Code 65224
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • Object Code 65334
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
615 000 € 6988 €/m²
  • Object Code 65342
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
800 000 € 6896 €/m²
  • Object Code 36956
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 5652 €/m²
  • Object Code 64139
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • Object Code 52316
  • Sq. Meters 405 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
600 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 50894
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter