550 000 €
5238 €/m²
Property 60366 photo 1
Property 60366 photo 2
Property 60366 photo 3
Property 60366 photo 4

Details

  • Floor: 5 floor
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 105 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: a fireplace, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The apartment is located in the area of ​​Paleo Faliro

(Apartment E4)

Pre-installation of alarm and solar water heater

Delivery 12/2025

For sale
685 000 € 13173 €/m²
  • Object Code 64129
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • Object Code 65339
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
695 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • Object Code 65652
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • Object Code 65814
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
536 000 € 6536 €/m²
  • Object Code 65340
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 3813 €/m²
  • Object Code 49951
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • Object Code 65334
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60364
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Object Code 34147
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter