570 000 € 530 000 €
5096 €/m²
Property 58253 photo 1
Property 58253 photo 2
Property 58253 photo 3
Property 58253 photo 4
Property 58253 photo 5
Property 58253 photo 6
Property 58253 photo 7
Property 58253 photo 8
Property 58253 photo 9
Property 58253 photo 10
Property 58253 photo 11
Property 58253 photo 12
Property 58253 photo 13
Property 58253 photo 14
Property 58253 photo 15
Property 58253 photo 16
Property 58253 photo 17

Details

  • Floor: Last floor
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1600 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 104 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 10th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the area of Paleo Faliro

It is located on the 12th floor
Unique View

For sale
500 000 € 4237 €/m²
  • Object Code 64296
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
630 000 € 3264 €/m²
  • Object Code 60597
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60364
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60367
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
840 000 € 6315 €/m²
  • Object Code 65020
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • Object Code 64675
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 6692 €/m²
  • Object Code 58091
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
780 000 € 6393 €/m²
  • Object Code 65771
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 64221
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
525 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • Object Code 44830
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter