630 000 €
3264 €/m²
Property 60597 photo 1
Property 60597 photo 2
Property 60597 photo 3
Property 60597 photo 4
Property 60597 photo 5
Property 60597 photo 6
Property 60597 photo 7
Property 60597 photo 8
Property 60597 photo 9
Property 60597 photo 10
Property 60597 photo 11
Property 60597 photo 12
Property 60597 photo 13
Property 60597 photo 14
Property 60597 photo 15
Property 60597 photo 16
Property 60597 photo 17
Property 60597 photo 18
Property 60597 photo 19
Property 60597 photo 20
Property 60597 photo 21
Property 60597 photo 22
Property 60597 photo 23
Property 60597 photo 24
Property 60597 photo 25
Property 60597 photo 26
Property 60597 photo 27
Property 60597 photo 28
Property 60597 photo 29

Details

  • Floor: 4 floor
  • Year of construction: 1981
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 160 m
  • Distance from airport: 41 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 193 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment has 2 levels. The 4th floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 shower WC. The 5th floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen, one dining room, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

2 independent apartments on the 4th and 5th floor with a total area of ​​193 sq.m.

4th 120 sq.m

5th 73 sq.m

It has cooling - heating heat pumps

For sale
624 500 € 6643 €/m²
  • Object Code 65338
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • Object Code 64675
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
840 000 € 6315 €/m²
  • Object Code 65020
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • Object Code 65195
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
780 000 € 6782 €/m²
  • Object Code 64890
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • Object Code 21909
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 4365 €/m²
  • Object Code 52069
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60366
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60369
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter