For Sale - Flat 90 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Glyfada
450 000 €
5000 €/m²
Property 46911 photo 1
Property 46911 photo 2
Property 46911 photo 3
Property 46911 photo 4
Property 46911 photo 5
Property 46911 photo 6
Property 46911 photo 7
Property 46911 photo 8
Property 46911 photo 9
Property 46911 photo 10
Property 46911 photo 11
Property 46911 photo 12
Property 46911 photo 13

Details

  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 12 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Satellite television

Description

For sale apartment of 90 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Roof garden 50 sqm for individual use.

The apartment is located in the Glyfada area.

For sale
410 000 € 4939 €/m²
  • Object Code 65222
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • Object Code 58061
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
479 000 € 4650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58964
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 3387 €/m²
  • Object Code 66061
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
435 000 € 5723 €/m²
  • Object Code 64893
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4805 €/m²
  • Object Code 58958
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65667
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • Object Code 65230
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
587 500 € 6994 €/m²
  • Object Code 65341
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter