370 000 €
4805 €/m²
Property 58958 photo 1
Property 58958 photo 2
Property 58958 photo 3
Property 58958 photo 4
Property 58958 photo 5
Property 58958 photo 6
Property 58958 photo 7
Property 58958 photo 8
Property 58958 photo 9
Property 58958 photo 10
Property 58958 photo 11
Property 58958 photo 12
Property 58958 photo 13
Property 58958 photo 14
Property 58958 photo 15
Property 58958 photo 16
Property 58958 photo 17
Property 58958 photo 18
Property 58958 photo 19
Property 58958 photo 20
Property 58958 photo 21
Property 58958 photo 22
Property 58958 photo 23

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 77 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. Building without elevator.

The property will be delivered at the end of 2025!

For sale
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • Object Code 65321
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • Object Code 65334
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
307 600 € 6990 €/m²
  • Object Code 63014
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
536 000 € 6536 €/m²
  • Object Code 65340
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65252
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
335 000 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 61588
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65001
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
335 000 € 3722 €/m²
  • Object Code 62481
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter