310 000 € 270 000 €
4030 €/m²
Property 59707 photo 1
Property 59707 photo 2
Property 59707 photo 3
Property 59707 photo 4
Property 59707 photo 5
Property 59707 photo 6
Property 59707 photo 7
Property 59707 photo 8
Property 59707 photo 9
Property 59707 photo 10
Property 59707 photo 11
Property 59707 photo 12
Property 59707 photo 13
Property 59707 photo 14

Details

  • Floor: 3 floor
  • Year of construction: 1969
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 4200 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 67 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Koukaki area

For sale
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • Object Code 65229
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • Object Code 65145
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • Object Code 64504
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
265 000 € 6022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66012
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 4636 €/m²
  • Object Code 65689
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 6136 €/m²
  • Object Code 66013
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • Object Code 65793
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • Object Code 65764
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
310 000 € 3069 €/m²
  • Object Code 63567
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
255 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • Object Code 65116
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter