385 000 €
3850 €/m²
Property 58061 photo 1
Property 58061 photo 2
Property 58061 photo 3
Property 58061 photo 4
Property 58061 photo 5
Property 58061 photo 6
Property 58061 photo 7
Property 58061 photo 8
Property 58061 photo 9
Property 58061 photo 10
Property 58061 photo 11
Property 58061 photo 12
Property 58061 photo 13
Property 58061 photo 14
Property 58061 photo 15
Property 58061 photo 16
Property 58061 photo 17
Property 58061 photo 18
Property 58061 photo 19
Property 58061 photo 20
Property 58061 photo 21

Details

  • Year of construction: 2003
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 100 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Neos Kosmos area.

For sale
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • Object Code 65297
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • Object Code 65229
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
385 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • Object Code 58954
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3368 €/m²
  • Object Code 63153
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
371 000 € 4756 €/m²
  • Object Code 58963
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • Object Code 60361
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
335 000 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 61588
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 4293 €/m²
  • Object Code 60859
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
495 000 € 5963 €/m²
  • Object Code 65225
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3981 €/m²
  • Object Code 60109
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter