For Sale - Flat 106 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Piraeus suburbs Moschato
465 000 €
4387 €/m²
Property 55910 photo 1
Property 55910 photo 2
Property 55910 photo 3
Property 55910 photo 4
Property 55910 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 106 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Moshato area.

For sale
410 000 € 4939 €/m²
  • Object Code 65222
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60369
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64689
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
452 000 € 5445 €/m²
  • Object Code 65224
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60365
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
479 000 € 4650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58964
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
535 000 € 2454 €/m²
  • Object Code 57495
  • Sq. Meters 218 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65768
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
520 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 64221
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter