370 000 €
4744 €/m²
Property 59669 photo 1
Property 59669 photo 2
Property 59669 photo 3
Property 59669 photo 4
Property 59669 photo 5
Property 59669 photo 6
Property 59669 photo 7
Property 59669 photo 8
Property 59669 photo 9
Property 59669 photo 10
Property 59669 photo 11
Property 59669 photo 12
Property 59669 photo 13
Property 59669 photo 14
Property 59669 photo 15
Property 59669 photo 16
Property 59669 photo 17
Property 59669 photo 18
Property 59669 photo 19
Property 59669 photo 20
Property 59669 photo 21
Property 59669 photo 22
Property 59669 photo 23
Property 59669 photo 24
Property 59669 photo 25
Property 59669 photo 26
Property 59669 photo 27

Details

  • Floor: 5 floor
  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Renovation year: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 48 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 78 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

Fully equipped with electrical appliances

For sale
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64689
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • Object Code 60361
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
452 000 € 5445 €/m²
  • Object Code 65224
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • Object Code 65026
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
391 000 € 4654 €/m²
  • Object Code 58962
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 3662 €/m²
  • Object Code 59800
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • Object Code 65230
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
299 000 € 6361 €/m²
  • Object Code 62955
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m
For sale
320 000 € 3368 €/m²
  • Object Code 63153
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
310 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • Object Code 63911
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter