370 000 €
3700 €/m²
Property 61748 photo 1
Property 61748 photo 2
Property 61748 photo 3
Property 61748 photo 4
Property 61748 photo 5
Property 61748 photo 6
Property 61748 photo 7
Property 61748 photo 8

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 13000 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Garage

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 100 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

The apartment is located in the Gerakas area

It has cooling - heating heat pumps

Delivery 1/2025

For sale
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65578
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3981 €/m²
  • Object Code 60109
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • Object Code 58961
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • Object Code 65334
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 4086 €/m²
  • Object Code 65462
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65765
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • Object Code 64830
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
320 000 € 3368 €/m²
  • Object Code 63153
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 63668
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
380 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 61483
  • Sq. Meters 114 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter