325 000 €
3495 €/m²
Property 61347 photo 1
Property 61347 photo 2
Property 61347 photo 3
Property 61347 photo 4
Property 61347 photo 5
Property 61347 photo 6
Property 61347 photo 7
Property 61347 photo 8
Property 61347 photo 9
Property 61347 photo 10
Property 61347 photo 11
Property 61347 photo 12
Property 61347 photo 13
Property 61347 photo 14
Property 61347 photo 15
Property 61347 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Playroom

Description

For sale apartment of 93 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Koukaki area.

For sale
285 000 € 4014 €/m²
  • Object Code 65118
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • Object Code 65007
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Object Code 65317
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65578
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
293 000 € 6369 €/m²
  • Object Code 62956
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m
For sale
270 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • Object Code 66016
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 3625 €/m²
  • Object Code 62867
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 63668
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • Object Code 63911
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • Object Code 65250
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter