470 000 € 420 000 €
6000 €/m²
Property 60453 photo 1
Property 60453 photo 2
Property 60453 photo 3
Property 60453 photo 4
Property 60453 photo 5
Property 60453 photo 6
Property 60453 photo 7
Property 60453 photo 8
Property 60453 photo 9
Property 60453 photo 10
Property 60453 photo 11
Property 60453 photo 12
Property 60453 photo 13

Details

  • Year of construction: 1978
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in Varkiza area.

For sale
404 000 € 4590 €/m²
  • Object Code 58950
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
497 000 € 4688 €/m²
  • Object Code 58947
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
419 000 € 5513 €/m²
  • Object Code 57983
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 65939
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • Object Code 65339
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 3387 €/m²
  • Object Code 66061
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
410 000 € 4939 €/m²
  • Object Code 65222
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 5063 €/m²
  • Object Code 56730
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • Object Code 65460
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter