For Sale - Flat 120 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Glyfada
420 000 €
3500 €/m²
Property 48707 photo 1
Property 48707 photo 2
Property 48707 photo 3
Property 48707 photo 4
Property 48707 photo 5
Property 48707 photo 6
Property 48707 photo 7
Property 48707 photo 8
Property 48707 photo 9
Property 48707 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation year: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Type of flooring: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 3200 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Underfloor heating

Description

For sale apartment of 120 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 4 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom, one sauna. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

Excellent apartment in Ano Glyfada, fully renovated and equipped. It has underfloor heating, sauna and high quality appliances.

For sale
404 000 € 4590 €/m²
  • Object Code 58950
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65133
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • Object Code 65339
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • Object Code 65254
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
596 000 € 6850 €/m²
  • Object Code 65343
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • Object Code 64140
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • Object Code 65460
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • Object Code 57679
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • Object Code 65048
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65669
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter