500 000 €
3497 €/m²
Property 56921 photo 1
Property 56921 photo 2
Property 56921 photo 3
Property 56921 photo 4
Property 56921 photo 5
Property 56921 photo 6
Property 56921 photo 7
Property 56921 photo 8
Property 56921 photo 9
Property 56921 photo 10
Property 56921 photo 11
Property 56921 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 2002
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 5 km
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 143 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
745 000 € 1280 €/m²
  • Object Code 35142
  • Sq. Meters 582 m²
  • Rooms 7
Investment For sale
587 000 € 3668 €/m²
  • Object Code 42645
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
430 000 € 4300 €/m²
  • Object Code 44007
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
700 000 € 2160 €/m²
  • Object Code 45268
  • Sq. Meters 324 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 450 000 € 4411 €/m²
  • Object Code 46854
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
693 000 € 3465 €/m²
  • Object Code 47134
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
695 000 € 2227 €/m²
  • Object Code 49459
  • Sq. Meters 312 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
442 000 € 315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 50232
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
411 300 € 320 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 50233
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
490 000 € 2197 €/m²
  • Object Code 54643
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter