150 000 €
197 €/m²
Property 56977 photo 1
Property 56977 photo 2
Property 56977 photo 3
Property 56977 photo 4
Property 56977 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Description

For sale land of 758 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 450 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
150 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 64037
  • Sq. Meters 5088 m²
  • Distance from the beach 352 m
For sale
150 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 41628
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
123 000 € 80 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Object Code 50127
  • Sq. Meters 4050 m²
  • Distance from the beach 11600 m
For sale
180 000 € 72 €/m²
  • Object Code 63958
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
200 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Object Code 51207
  • Sq. Meters 2300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
200 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Object Code 46846
  • Sq. Meters 4150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
150 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 64036
  • Sq. Meters 4290 m²
  • Distance from the beach 352 m
For sale
150 000 € 76 €/m²
  • Object Code 63283
  • Sq. Meters 1968 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
171 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Object Code 52109
  • Sq. Meters 12178 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1117 m
For sale
159 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Object Code 51499
  • Sq. Meters 1500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter