1 355 000 €
11783 €/m²
Property 58416 photo 1
Property 58416 photo 2

Details

  • Floor: 4 floor
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 115 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Alimos area

Luxurious construction
Deliverable 12/2025

For sale
1 280 000 € 10078 €/m²
  • Object Code 56256
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 155 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • Object Code 38656
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 600 000 € 7619 €/m²
  • Object Code 8165
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 295 000 € 9452 €/m²
  • Object Code 58377
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 418 €/m²
  • Object Code 51896
  • Sq. Meters 2630 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 11851 €/m²
  • Object Code 62309
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 260 000 € 6300 €/m²
  • Object Code 38662
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 100 000 € 7857 €/m²
  • Object Code 64114
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 575 000 € 6847 €/m²
  • Object Code 3291
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 800 000 € 12000 €/m²
  • Object Code 57079
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter