sold

For Sale - Flat 35 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Kallithea
Price on request
Property 58493 photo 1
Property 58493 photo 2
Property 58493 photo 3
Property 58493 photo 4
Property 58493 photo 5
Property 58493 photo 6
Property 58493 photo 7
Property 58493 photo 8
Property 58493 photo 9
Property 58493 photo 10
Property 58493 photo 11
Property 58493 photo 12
Property 58493 photo 13
Property 58493 photo 14
Property 58493 photo 15
Property 58493 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 75 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 35 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
175 000 € 2734 €/m²
  • Object Code 36077
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 3230 €/m²
  • Object Code 43212
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
110 000 € 2340 €/m²
  • Object Code 48392
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
205 000 € 3203 €/m²
  • Object Code 50067
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • Object Code 51336
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
160 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • Object Code 51337
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
210 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • Object Code 54821
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
145 000 € 2265 €/m²
  • Object Code 56096
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
125 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 56636
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 3809 €/m²
  • Object Code 56866
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter