45 000 €
2 €/m²
Property 58714 photo 1
Property 58714 photo 2
Property 58714 photo 3
Property 58714 photo 4

Details

Description

For sale land of 15386 sq.meters in Nicosia.

Agricultural fields in Astromeritis, Nicosia. The property concerns two adjacent agricultural fields in Astromeritis. They are located 2km from the center of Astromeritis village and 2,5km from Potami village. The fields have a total land area of 15,386sqm.

For sale
60 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Object Code 46387
  • Sq. Meters 2455 m²
For sale
57 000 € 74 €/m²
  • Object Code 51697
  • Sq. Meters 767 m²
For sale
65 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 52121
  • Sq. Meters 1812 m²
For sale
65 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 52122
  • Sq. Meters 1812 m²
For sale
60 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 54778
  • Sq. Meters 2007 m²
For sale
40 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 54780
  • Sq. Meters 8027 m²
For sale
45 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Object Code 57546
  • Sq. Meters 6021 m²
For sale
45 000 € 2 €/m²
  • Object Code 58714
  • Sq. Meters 15386 m²
For sale
67 000 € 2 €/m²
  • Object Code 58835
  • Sq. Meters 31104 m²
For sale
62 000 € 36 €/m²
  • Object Code 58861
  • Sq. Meters 1688 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter