145 000 €
3085 €/m²
Property 59028 photo 1
Property 59028 photo 2
Property 59028 photo 3
Property 59028 photo 4
Property 59028 photo 5
Property 59028 photo 6
Property 59028 photo 7
Property 59028 photo 8
Property 59028 photo 9
Property 59028 photo 10

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 47 sq.meters in Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
130 000 € 3513 €/m²
  • Object Code 44558
  • Sq. Meters 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
205 000 € 2050 €/m²
  • Object Code 55871
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • Object Code 59018
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 2946 €/m²
  • Object Code 59020
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
140 000 € 2978 €/m²
  • Object Code 59021
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
145 000 € 2959 €/m²
  • Object Code 59026
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • Object Code 59027
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
145 000 € 3085 €/m²
  • Object Code 59028
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
148 000 € 3020 €/m²
  • Object Code 59029
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 3039 €/m²
  • Object Code 59030
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter