1 300 000 €
8125 €/m²
Property 5957 photo 1
Property 5957 photo 2
Property 5957 photo 3
Property 5957 photo 4
Property 5957 photo 5
Property 5957 photo 6
Property 5957 photo 7
Property 5957 photo 8
Property 5957 photo 9
Property 5957 photo 10
Property 5957 photo 11
Property 5957 photo 12
Property 5957 photo 13
Property 5957 photo 14

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 5: 3 спальные комнаты, 2 гостиные, кухня, 3 санузла
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 12000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 160 sq.meters in Crete. The Semi-basement consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a view of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Available for purchase 2 houses of 160sq.m and 140sq.m in the small town of Agios Vlasis, just 10kms from the city of Heraklio. The properties are sold at the price of 1.300.000 Euro.

For sale
1 300 000 € 8125 €/m²
  • Object Code 5957
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 500 000 € 3968 €/m²
  • Object Code 30592
  • Sq. Meters 378 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 100 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • Object Code 38928
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 490 000 € 1 100 000 € 2956 €/m²
  • Object Code 40248
  • Sq. Meters 372 m²
  • Distance from the beach 160 m
For sale
1 067 000 € 2845 €/m²
  • Object Code 50139
  • Sq. Meters 375 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
1 800 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 64988
  • Sq. Meters 480 m²
  • Distance from the beach 317 m

Subscribe to our newsletter