sold
410 000 €
1491 €/m²
Property 59990 photo 1
Property 59990 photo 2
Property 59990 photo 3
Property 59990 photo 4
Property 59990 photo 5
Property 59990 photo 6
Property 59990 photo 7
Property 59990 photo 8
Property 59990 photo 9
Property 59990 photo 10
Property 59990 photo 11
Property 59990 photo 12
Property 59990 photo 13
Property 59990 photo 14
Property 59990 photo 15
Property 59990 photo 16
Property 59990 photo 17

Details

  • Year of construction: 1920
  • Renovation year: 2000
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 186 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 275 sq.meters in Attica. The Semi-basement consists of one storeroom. The Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

The detached house is located in the area of ​​Troizina

Inside the plot there are 2 guesthouses with 1 bedroom, 1 kitchen and 1 bathroom each

Garden 1,500 sq.m

Semi-outdoor areas 80 sq.m

Opposite the island of Poros

For sale
600 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 8115
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 8118
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
500 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 11008
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
600 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 11012
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
490 000 € 1737 €/m²
  • Object Code 11385
  • Sq. Meters 282 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
505 000 € 1683 €/m²
  • Object Code 12794
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
530 000 € 1827 €/m²
  • Object Code 14276
  • Sq. Meters 290 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
500 000 € 1724 €/m²
  • Object Code 14848
  • Sq. Meters 290 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 2416 €/m²
  • Object Code 19405
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
490 000 € 2969 €/m²
  • Object Code 20949
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter