2 920 000 €
4577 €/m²
Property 60112 photo 1
Property 60112 photo 2
Property 60112 photo 3
Property 60112 photo 4
Property 60112 photo 5
Property 60112 photo 6
Property 60112 photo 7
Property 60112 photo 8
Property 60112 photo 9
Property 60112 photo 10
Property 60112 photo 11
Property 60112 photo 12
Property 60112 photo 13
Property 60112 photo 14
Property 60112 photo 15
Property 60112 photo 16
Property 60112 photo 17
Property 60112 photo 18
Property 60112 photo 19
Property 60112 photo 20
Property 60112 photo 21
Property 60112 photo 22
Property 60112 photo 23
Property 60112 photo 24
Property 60112 photo 25
Property 60112 photo 26

Details

  • Year of construction: 1910
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Distance from sea: 15 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

A completely restored property which consists of 8 apartments, two on each floor, which are already designed - furnished and operate successfully as tourist accommodation.

Style: Neoclassical, Preservable

It is located in a central spot in the Psirri area

For sale
3 600 000 € 5806 €/m²
  • Object Code 31871
  • Sq. Meters 620 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 43955
  • Sq. Meters 1956 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 36729
  • Sq. Meters 3300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
2 920 000 € 4576 €/m²
  • Object Code 60112
  • Sq. Meters 638 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15 m
For sale
2 750 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 60032
  • Sq. Meters 1180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7400 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 1810 €/m²
  • Object Code 63887
  • Sq. Meters 1491 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7800 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • Object Code 66004
  • Sq. Meters 1100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
4 000 000 € 2309 €/m²
  • Object Code 14476
  • Sq. Meters 1732 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter