370 000 €
6379 €/m²
Property 61622 photo 1
Property 61622 photo 2
Property 61622 photo 3
Property 61622 photo 4
Property 61622 photo 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 8
  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: heating pump
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Underfloor heating
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 58 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 7th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: heating. Building has an elevator.

For sale
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 59875
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
299 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • Object Code 59899
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
309 000 € 2376 €/m²
  • Object Code 59963
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
355 000 € 3585 €/m²
  • Object Code 59982
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 000 € 2795 €/m²
  • Object Code 61245
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 61302
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 4731 €/m²
  • Object Code 61420
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 4411 €/m²
  • Object Code 61424
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
375 000 € 5136 €/m²
  • Object Code 61611
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
430 000 € 5119 €/m²
  • Object Code 61615
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter