470 000 €
4087 €/m²
Property 66045 photo 1
Property 66045 photo 2
Property 66045 photo 3
Property 66045 photo 4
Property 66045 photo 5
Property 66045 photo 6
Property 66045 photo 7
Property 66045 photo 8
Property 66045 photo 9
Property 66045 photo 10
Property 66045 photo 11
Property 66045 photo 12
Property 66045 photo 13
Property 66045 photo 14
Property 66045 photo 15
Property 66045 photo 16

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 8
  • Year of construction: 1966
  • Renovation year: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 550 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 115 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 7th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

For sale
580 000 € 3741 €/m²
  • Object Code 59985
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 60824
  • Sq. Meters 147 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 61302
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 5514 €/m²
  • Object Code 61616
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 6074 €/m²
  • Object Code 61621
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
515 000 € 6130 €/m²
  • Object Code 61657
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
700 000 € 6542 €/m²
  • Object Code 61658
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
585 000 € 5366 €/m²
  • Object Code 62091
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
515 000 € 4364 €/m²
  • Object Code 64615
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • Object Code 64616
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter