736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62220 photo 1
Property 62220 photo 2
Property 62220 photo 3
Property 62220 photo 4
Property 62220 photo 5
Property 62220 photo 6
Property 62220 photo 7
Property 62220 photo 8
Property 62220 photo 9
Property 62220 photo 10

Details

  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 87 km

Description

Two beautiful villas located just 2,000 meters from the sea are available for sale. The properties are offered off-plan, with approved building permits, and will be delivered within one year of the down payment.

Each villa features a 100 sq.m ground floor and a 42 sq.m basement, set on a 2,000 sq.m plot. The ground floor includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open-plan kitchen, living room, and dining area. The basement can easily be converted into a studio, with an internal staircase connecting it to the ground floor.

Each villa comes with a private terrace, a 40 sq.m swimming pool, and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. The properties are sold unfurnished but include electrical appliances and air conditioning.

For sale
950 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • Object Code 51144
  • Sq. Meters 433 m²
  • Distance from the beach 770 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 61624
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
Rent
Price on request
  • Object Code 47392
  • Sq. Meters 740 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
640 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • Object Code 56208
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
670 000 € 2233 €/m²
  • Object Code 65955
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 067 000 € 2667 €/m²
  • Object Code 40518
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
650 000 € 1354 €/m²
  • Object Code 30518
  • Sq. Meters 480 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter