1 300 000 € 1 150 000 €
8519 €/m²
Property 62307 photo 1
Property 62307 photo 2
Property 62307 photo 3
Property 62307 photo 4
Property 62307 photo 5
Property 62307 photo 6
Property 62307 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Renovation year: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: heating pump
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 135 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The apartment is located in the center of Voula.

For sale
1 600 000 € 7619 €/m²
  • Object Code 8165
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 155 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • Object Code 38656
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 260 000 € 6300 €/m²
  • Object Code 38662
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 600 000 € 9411 €/m²
  • Object Code 49916
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 418 €/m²
  • Object Code 51896
  • Sq. Meters 2630 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 10078 €/m²
  • Object Code 56256
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 350 000 € 7258 €/m²
  • Object Code 56963
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 800 000 € 12000 €/m²
  • Object Code 57079
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 200 000 € 13636 €/m²
  • Object Code 57087
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
1 295 000 € 9452 €/m²
  • Object Code 58377
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter