427 000 € 320 000 €
780 €/m²
Property 62503 photo 1
Property 62503 photo 2
Property 62503 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 1,2

Description

For sale land of 410 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. Building permission for 492 sq.meters.

For sale
477 500 € 500 €/m²
  • Object Code 32758
  • Sq. Meters 955 m²
  • Distance from the beach 70 m
For sale
600 000 € 649 €/m²
  • Object Code 65156
  • Sq. Meters 924 m²
  • Distance from the beach 170 m
For sale
590 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Object Code 65038
  • Sq. Meters 6300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1100 m
For sale
350 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 26888
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 50802
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
427 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Object Code 47454
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
374 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Object Code 51460
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
400 000 € 97 €/m²
  • Object Code 51471
  • Sq. Meters 4100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 836 m
For sale
427 000 € 74 €/m²
  • Object Code 32314
  • Sq. Meters 5695 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 43298
  • Sq. Meters 2600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 416 m

Subscribe to our newsletter