27 000 €
1929 €/m²
Property 62626 photo 1
Property 62626 photo 2
Property 62626 photo 3
Property 62626 photo 4
Property 62626 photo 5

Details

  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Heating Type: electric
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

Services

  • Access

Description

For sale commercial property of 14 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The commercial property has one level. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC.

Professional Space of 14 sq.m. for Rent in a Central Location in Thessaloniki

For rent, a professional space of 14 sq.m. in a central location in Thessaloniki, ideal for small businesses, offices, or a store. The space is situated in an area with easy access to public transportation and a variety of services around it, offering excellent visibility and high foot traffic.

Despite its small size, the space has the potential to accommodate professional activities that require limited space while maintaining a direct connection to the heart of the city.

Similar realties

Investment For sale
30 000 € 1153 €/m²
  • Object Code 41885
  • Sq. Meters 26 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
40 000 € 727 €/m²
  • Object Code 42339
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
40 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 49723
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
35 000 € 134 €/m²
  • Object Code 57530
  • Sq. Meters 260 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
38 000 € 1520 €/m²
  • Object Code 57906
  • Sq. Meters 25 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
38 000 € 336 €/m²
  • Object Code 57944
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
23 000 € 209 €/m²
  • Object Code 57964
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
Exclusive For sale
27 000 € 122 €/m²
  • Object Code 64843
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter