For Sale - Hotel 320 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia Nikiti
3 000 000 €
9375 €/m²
Property 62950 photo 1
Property 62950 photo 2
Property 62950 photo 3
Property 62950 photo 4
Property 62950 photo 5
Property 62950 photo 6
Property 62950 photo 7
Property 62950 photo 8
Property 62950 photo 9
Property 62950 photo 10
Property 62950 photo 11
Property 62950 photo 12
Property 62950 photo 13
Property 62950 photo 14
Property 62950 photo 15
Property 62950 photo 16
Property 62950 photo 17
Property 62950 photo 18
Property 62950 photo 19
Property 62950 photo 20
Property 62950 photo 21
Property 62950 photo 22
Property 62950 photo 23
Property 62950 photo 24
Property 62950 photo 25
Property 62950 photo 26
Property 62950 photo 27
Property 62950 photo 28
Property 62950 photo 29
Property 62950 photo 30
Property 62950 photo 31
Property 62950 photo 32
Property 62950 photo 33
Property 62950 photo 34
Property 62950 photo 35
Property 62950 photo 36
Property 62950 photo 37
Property 62950 photo 38
Property 62950 photo 39
Property 62950 photo 40
Property 62950 photo 41

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: The issuance of the Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) is in process
  • Distance from sea: 20 m
  • Distance from airport: 89 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Access
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

Apartment Complex for Sale – 20m from the Beach, Nikiti, Halkidiki

Fully renovated apartment complex for sale, located just 20 meters from the sandy beach and the lively pedestrian street of Nikiti.

A family-run business with proven rental success, perfectly situated near restaurants, beach bars, shops, and kid-friendly activities.

📌 Property layout:

  • 5 studios with shower WC
  • 3 apartments with 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, bathroom (shower), and fireplace
  • Semi-basement that can be converted into a spacious apartment: 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 1 bathroom
  • 6 parking spaces

🛏️ The rooms can accommodate 4 to 6 guests, ideal for families or groups.

💼 Excellent investment opportunity with high return and potential to expand through the semi-basement conversion.

Layout:

Basement Apartment (3 bedrooms, kitchen with living room, WC) – 90.80 m²

1st Floor

Apartment (2 bedrooms, open-plan kitchen/living room, WC) – 51.00 m²

Studio (open-plan with kitchen, WC) – 26.45 m²

Studio (open-plan with kitchen, WC) – 26.45 m²

Studio (open-plan with kitchen, WC) – 26.45 m²

2nd Floor

Studio (open-plan with kitchen, WC) – 26.45 m²

Studio (open-plan with kitchen, WC) – 26.45 m²

For sale
3 400 000 € 2266 €/m²
  • Object Code 1517
  • Sq. Meters 1500 m²
  • Rooms 47
For sale
2 800 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 28691
  • Sq. Meters 700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
2 750 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 33131
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
3 300 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 36241
  • Sq. Meters 540 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
3 300 000 € 4125 €/m²
  • Object Code 40386
  • Sq. Meters 800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 3424 €/m²
  • Object Code 56992
  • Sq. Meters 730 m²
  • Rooms 14
For sale
3 000 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 59296
  • Sq. Meters 1400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 130 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 9375 €/m²
  • Object Code 62950
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m

Subscribe to our newsletter