For Sale - Detached house 350 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Larnaca
460 000 €
1314 €/m²
Property 63205 photo 1
Property 63205 photo 2
Property 63205 photo 3
Property 63205 photo 4
Property 63205 photo 5

Details

Description

For sale 1-storey house of 350 sq.meters in Larnaka.

3 bedroom house in Sotiros, Larnaca. The property is a detached two storey house in Sotiros. It is located 27m from Giannou Kranidioti Avenue and 165m from Stratigou Timaya Avenue. It has an internal covered area of 350sqm, a covered veranda area of 17sqm, and an uncovered veranda of 8sqm. It has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Additionally, there are 18sqm of auxiliary spaces. The house is built in a plot of 549 sqm. It is currently occupied. The property offers great proximity to amenities, schools and services.

For sale
450 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • Object Code 18079
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
370 000 € 2151 €/m²
  • Object Code 18082
  • Sq. Meters 172 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
380 000 € 1862 €/m²
  • Object Code 43290
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • Object Code 43750
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter