For Sale - Villa 300 m² in Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia Nikiti
Price on request
Property 63436 photo 1
Property 63436 photo 2
Property 63436 photo 3
Property 63436 photo 4
Property 63436 photo 5
Property 63436 photo 6
Property 63436 photo 7
Property 63436 photo 8
Property 63436 photo 9
Property 63436 photo 10
Property 63436 photo 11
Property 63436 photo 12
Property 63436 photo 13
Property 63436 photo 14
Property 63436 photo 15
Property 63436 photo 16
Property 63436 photo 17
Property 63436 photo 18
Property 63436 photo 19
Property 63436 photo 20
Property 63436 photo 21
Property 63436 photo 22
Property 63436 photo 23
Property 63436 photo 24
Property 63436 photo 25
Property 63436 photo 26
Property 63436 photo 27
Property 63436 photo 28
Property 63436 photo 29
Property 63436 photo 30
Property 63436 photo 31
Property 63436 photo 32
Property 63436 photo 33
Property 63436 photo 34
Property 63436 photo 35
Property 63436 photo 36
Property 63436 photo 37
Property 63436 photo 38
Property 63436 photo 39
Property 63436 photo 40
Property 63436 photo 41
Property 63436 photo 42
Property 63436 photo 43
Property 63436 photo 44
Property 63436 photo 45
Property 63436 photo 46
Property 63436 photo 47
Property 63436 photo 48
Property 63436 photo 49
Property 63436 photo 50
Property 63436 photo 51
Property 63436 photo 52
Property 63436 photo 53
Property 63436 photo 54
Property 63436 photo 55
Property 63436 photo 56
Property 63436 photo 57

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2018
  • Number of rooms: 8
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Energy Class: A
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 5 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 300 sq.meters in Chalkidiki. The Basement consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one WC, one sauna, one hot tub. The Ground floor consists of 4 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 3 shower WC, one WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Luxury Villa for Sale in Nikiti, Chalkidiki – 300 m² with Private Pool

Discover this stunning 2-storey villa in Nikiti, Chalkidiki, offering 300 m² of living space designed for comfort and relaxation.

The property is thoughtfully arranged:

  • Basement: 2 spacious bedrooms, a cozy living room, a fully equipped kitchen, a WC, plus luxury amenities such as a private sauna and hot tub.
  • Ground floor: 4 elegant bedrooms, an open-plan living room with kitchen, 3 shower WCs, and an additional WC.

This villa comes fully equipped with solar panels for water heating, fireplace, air conditioning, heating system, awnings, and a modern alarm system.

🌿 Outdoor features include:

  • A beautifully landscaped garden,
  • Private swimming pool,
  • Barbecue area,
  • Parking space & garage.

The villa is sold fully furnished, making it an ideal option for immediate living, a holiday home, or a rental investment.

📍 Located in Nikiti, one of Chalkidiki’s most desirable seaside destinations, the property combines privacy with easy access to sandy beaches, restaurants, and amenities.

✅ A perfect choice for families, holidaymakers, or investors seeking a luxury home in Greece.

For sale
1 500 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 2777
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
1 800 000 € 2236 €/m²
  • Object Code 6465
  • Sq. Meters 805 m²
  • Rooms 14
For sale
2 150 000 € 5375 €/m²
  • Object Code 12020
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
950 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 26206
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
850 000 € 2023 €/m²
  • Object Code 30682
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
500 000 € 1677 €/m²
  • Object Code 34548
  • Sq. Meters 298 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
2 200 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • Object Code 43555
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
800 000 € 2424 €/m²
  • Object Code 47573
  • Sq. Meters 330 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
680 000 € 3317 €/m²
  • Object Code 60632
  • Sq. Meters 205 m²
  • Distance from the beach 490 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • Object Code 62400
  • Sq. Meters 586 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter