350 000 €
68 €/m²
Property 63500 photo 1
Property 63500 photo 2
Property 63500 photo 3
Property 63500 photo 4
Property 63500 photo 5
Property 63500 photo 6
Property 63500 photo 7
Property 63500 photo 8
Property 63500 photo 9
Property 63500 photo 10
Property 63500 photo 11
Property 63500 photo 12
Property 63500 photo 13
Property 63500 photo 14
Property 63500 photo 15
Property 63500 photo 16
Property 63500 photo 17

Details

  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 27 km

Description

For Sale: Plot of 5,121 sq.m. in Halikounas, Corfu

A plot of land with a total area of 5,121 sq.m. is available for sale in the area of Halikounas.

A building permit has been issued for a residence of 120 sq.m.

Applications have been submitted for electricity and water supply.

Ideal for a holiday home or investment development.

For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 34641
  • Sq. Meters 7836 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
370 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Object Code 35177
  • Sq. Meters 11000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
300 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 35619
  • Sq. Meters 6000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
350 000 € 70 €/m²
  • Object Code 35766
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3200 m
For sale
300 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 35771
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
430 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Object Code 35809
  • Sq. Meters 6000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
320 000 € 213 €/m²
  • Object Code 36389
  • Sq. Meters 1500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
350 000 € 437 €/m²
  • Object Code 37187
  • Sq. Meters 800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
For sale
400 000 € 100 €/m²
  • Object Code 37195
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
480 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 37270
  • Sq. Meters 9500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m

Subscribe to our newsletter