110 000 € 100 000 €
1754 €/m²
Property 64010 photo 1
Property 64010 photo 2
Property 64010 photo 3
Property 64010 photo 4
Property 64010 photo 5
Property 64010 photo 6
Property 64010 photo 7
Property 64010 photo 8
Property 64010 photo 9
Property 64010 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 110 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 57 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: air conditioning, awnings. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

For sale
110 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 5210
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
120 000 € 1714 €/m²
  • Object Code 6569
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
96 000 € 1280 €/m²
  • Object Code 26080
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
120 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 46726
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
92 000 € 75 000 € 669 €/m²
  • Object Code 56544
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
107 000 € 1783 €/m²
  • Object Code 62093
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
95 000 € 2111 €/m²
  • Object Code 62236
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
98 000 € 2177 €/m²
  • Object Code 63111
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
100 000 € 1923 €/m²
  • Object Code 63388
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
99 000 € 2605 €/m²
  • Object Code 64177
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter