160 000 €
2963 €/m²
Property 65800 photo 1
Property 65800 photo 2
Property 65800 photo 3
Property 65800 photo 4
Property 65800 photo 5
Property 65800 photo 6
Property 65800 photo 7
Property 65800 photo 8
Property 65800 photo 9
Property 65800 photo 10
Property 65800 photo 11
Property 65800 photo 12
Property 65800 photo 13
Property 65800 photo 14
Property 65800 photo 15
Property 65800 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 70 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 54 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the mountain. Building without elevator.

For sale
230 000 € 2705 €/m²
  • Object Code 38869
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 1857 €/m²
  • Object Code 43147
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
185 000 € 925 €/m²
  • Object Code 51231
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
193 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52230
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 62094
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2388 €/m²
  • Object Code 62095
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 1880 €/m²
  • Object Code 63104
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
155 000 € 1409 €/m²
  • Object Code 65450
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 2962 €/m²
  • Object Code 65800
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65801
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter