170 000 €
3148 €/m²
Property 65799 photo 1
Property 65799 photo 2
Property 65799 photo 3
Property 65799 photo 4
Property 65799 photo 5
Property 65799 photo 6
Property 65799 photo 7
Property 65799 photo 8
Property 65799 photo 9
Property 65799 photo 10
Property 65799 photo 11
Property 65799 photo 12
Property 65799 photo 13
Property 65799 photo 14
Property 65799 photo 15
Property 65799 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 70 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 54 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. Building without elevator.

For sale
160 000 € 1280 €/m²
  • Object Code 6719
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 1032 €/m²
  • Object Code 51091
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
159 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • Object Code 52841
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 800 €/m²
  • Object Code 57039
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 62094
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 1308 €/m²
  • Object Code 64563
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
175 000 € 1346 €/m²
  • Object Code 64987
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 1409 €/m²
  • Object Code 65450
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
145 000 € 1494 €/m²
  • Object Code 65712
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Object Code 65798
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter