170 000 €
3148 €/m²
Property 65798 photo 1
Property 65798 photo 2
Property 65798 photo 3
Property 65798 photo 4
Property 65798 photo 5
Property 65798 photo 6
Property 65798 photo 7
Property 65798 photo 8
Property 65798 photo 9
Property 65798 photo 10
Property 65798 photo 11
Property 65798 photo 12
Property 65798 photo 13
Property 65798 photo 14
Property 65798 photo 15
Property 65798 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 70 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 54 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. Building without elevator.

For sale
193 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52230
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
159 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • Object Code 52841
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 800 €/m²
  • Object Code 57039
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • Object Code 57100
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
140 000 € 123 000 € 878 €/m²
  • Object Code 60280
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
140 000 € 123 000 € 878 €/m²
  • Object Code 60282
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 62094
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2388 €/m²
  • Object Code 62095
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 1880 €/m²
  • Object Code 63104
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
193 000 € 2144 €/m²
  • Object Code 64042
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter