For Sale - Flat 30 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia Neos Marmaras
80 000 €
2667 €/m²
Property 64027 photo 1
Property 64027 photo 2

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1972
  • Renovation year: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Energy Class: The issuance of the Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) is in process
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 108 km

Services

  • Access

Description

For sale apartment of 30 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea. Building without elevator.

The flat is being sold unfinished

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
82 000 € 2733 €/m²
  • Object Code 64044
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 1
Recommended For sale
83 000 € 2677 €/m²
  • Object Code 64045
  • Sq. Meters 31 m²
  • Rooms 1
Recommended For sale
83 000 € 2677 €/m²
  • Object Code 64046
  • Sq. Meters 31 m²
  • Rooms 1
Recommended For sale
82 000 € 2733 €/m²
  • Object Code 64047
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
95 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 64185
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
78 000 € 2689 €/m²
  • Object Code 64186
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
79 000 € 2724 €/m²
  • Object Code 64187
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
79 000 € 2724 €/m²
  • Object Code 64188
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
78 000 € 2689 €/m²
  • Object Code 64189
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
95 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 64190
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter