58 000 €
2762 €/m²
Property 64176 photo 1
Property 64176 photo 2
Property 64176 photo 3
Property 64176 photo 4
Property 64176 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 350 m
  • Distance from airport: 110 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 21 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has corner layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the mountain.

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
68 400 € 2358 €/m²
  • Object Code 56413
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 1
Recommended For sale
80 000 € 2424 €/m²
  • Object Code 56417
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
85 000 € 1888 €/m²
  • Object Code 56646
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
85 000 € 1888 €/m²
  • Object Code 56647
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
85 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 56648
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
85 000 € 1888 €/m²
  • Object Code 56649
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
85 000 € 1888 €/m²
  • Object Code 56650
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
67 000 € 1030 €/m²
  • Object Code 63149
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
68 000 € 723 €/m²
  • Object Code 63150
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
58 000 € 2761 €/m²
  • Object Code 64176
  • Sq. Meters 21 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter