135 000 €
122 €/m²
Property 64218 photo 1
Property 64218 photo 2

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

For sale land of 1102 sq.meters in Attica. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 440 sq.meters.

The land plot is located in the Dikastika area.

For sale
200 000 € 333 €/m²
  • Object Code 23847
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
110 000 € 108 €/m²
  • Object Code 24748
  • Sq. Meters 1015 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
130 000 € 144 €/m²
  • Object Code 26119
  • Sq. Meters 900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
170 000 € 272 €/m²
  • Object Code 26933
  • Sq. Meters 625 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
170 000 € 361 €/m²
  • Object Code 26934
  • Sq. Meters 470 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
180 000 € 300 €/m²
  • Object Code 29210
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2800 m
For sale
165 000 € 67 €/m²
  • Object Code 29249
  • Sq. Meters 2430 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18000 m
For sale
160 000 € 223 €/m²
  • Object Code 30244
  • Sq. Meters 715 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2100 m
For sale
120 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 30291
  • Sq. Meters 2373 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
160 000 € 6 €/m²
  • Object Code 30693
  • Sq. Meters 25000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 173000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter