For Sale - Commercial property 344 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture Katerini Katerini - Center
45 000 €
131 €/m²
Property 64918 photo 1
Property 64918 photo 2
Property 64918 photo 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 1979
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 84 km

Services

  • Auctioned real estate

Description

For sale commercial property of 344 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The commercial property has one level.

For sale
65 000 € 2096 €/m²
  • Object Code 62971
  • Sq. Meters 31 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
45 000 € 130 €/m²
  • Object Code 64918
  • Sq. Meters 344 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
40 000 € 634 €/m²
  • Object Code 65505
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
58 000 € 414 €/m²
  • Object Code 65989
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter