95 000 €
1118 €/m²
Property 65074 photo 1
Property 65074 photo 2
Property 65074 photo 3
Property 65074 photo 4
Property 65074 photo 5
Property 65074 photo 6
Property 65074 photo 7
Property 65074 photo 8
Property 65074 photo 9
Property 65074 photo 10
Property 65074 photo 11
Property 65074 photo 12
Property 65074 photo 13
Property 65074 photo 14
Property 65074 photo 15
Property 65074 photo 16
Property 65074 photo 17
Property 65074 photo 18
Property 65074 photo 19
Property 65074 photo 20
Property 65074 photo 21
Property 65074 photo 22
Property 65074 photo 23
Property 65074 photo 24

Details

  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

Maisonette for sale, 85 sq.m. in the Agioi Douloi area.

The maisonette is arranged on three levels: basement, ground floor, and first floor.

  • Ground floor: living room, kitchen, one bedroom, and provision for a WC with shower.
  • First floor: two bedrooms.

The renovation of the ground floor started in 2023 but was not completed, offering the new owner the opportunity to finish and customize the property according to personal needs and taste.

For sale
130 000 € 120 000 € 1237 €/m²
  • Object Code 22810
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
85 000 € 1214 €/m²
  • Object Code 29437
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
90 000 € 900 €/m²
  • Object Code 46094
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 47411
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
110 000 € 1037 €/m²
  • Object Code 50746
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
110 000 € 1392 €/m²
  • Object Code 56011
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
80 000 € 661 €/m²
  • Object Code 62426
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
115 000 € 1369 €/m²
  • Object Code 64249
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
120 000 € 1188 €/m²
  • Object Code 64964
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
95 000 € 1117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65074
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter