194 000 €
96 €/m²
Property 65233 photo 1
Property 65233 photo 2
Property 65233 photo 3
Property 65233 photo 4
Property 65233 photo 5
Property 65233 photo 6
Property 65233 photo 7

Details

  • Distance from sea: 622 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 6 km
  • Distance from airport: 75 km

Description

FOR SALE – CORNER PLOT WITH SEA VIEW

For sale a flat corner plot with unobstructed sea views. It is located in one of the most dynamically developing investment areas.

🌿 Features:

  • Plot size: 2,005 sq.m.
  • Access from two roads
  • Active building permit
  • Total buildability: 300 sq.m.
  • Easy connection to water and electricity
  • Open panoramic views all around

📍 Location:

  • Distance from the sea: 622 m
  • Distance from the city center: 6 km
  • Distance from Heraklion International Airport: 75 km

🏡 Ideal for:

  • Construction of a permanent or holiday residence

For sale
180 000 € 85 €/m²
  • Object Code 47000
  • Sq. Meters 2100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
220 000 € 198 000 € 113 €/m²
  • Object Code 41471
  • Sq. Meters 1750 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
For sale
160 000 € 465 €/m²
  • Object Code 61490
  • Sq. Meters 344 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
288 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 52613
  • Sq. Meters 4300 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 56752
  • Sq. Meters 5350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
225 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Object Code 39767
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
235 000 € 940 €/m²
  • Object Code 50113
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
200 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Object Code 46846
  • Sq. Meters 4150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
269 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Object Code 49771
  • Sq. Meters 4790 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
192 000 € 213 €/m²
  • Object Code 39609
  • Sq. Meters 898 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter