120 000 €
94 €/m²
Property 65362 photo 1
Property 65362 photo 2
Property 65362 photo 3

Details

  • Distance from sea: 3600 m
  • Distance from airport: 61 km

Description

🏡 LAND FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION! 🏡

For sale: 1,270 sq.m. plot with maximum buildable area of 240 sq.m., ready for you to build your dream home!

Property Features:

  • All documents fully legalized – ready for immediate transfer.
  • Located on a road within the village, with easy access to electricity and water.
  • Just 3.6 km from the sea for daily enjoyment and 61 km from the nearest city/port.
  • Ideal for a permanent residence, vacation home, or investment.

💫 A plot that combines comfort, convenience, and a prime location – a unique opportunity to build the home you’ve always dreamed of!

For sale
140 000 € 248 €/m²
  • Object Code 65313
  • Sq. Meters 564 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
97 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 52623
  • Sq. Meters 9000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
102 000 € 40 €/m²
  • Object Code 48429
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
150 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 63359
  • Sq. Meters 2049 m²
  • Distance from the beach 360 m
For sale
150 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 43087
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
120 000 € 107 000 € 64 €/m²
  • Object Code 54416
  • Sq. Meters 1658 m²
  • Distance from the beach 580 m
For sale
150 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Object Code 64066
  • Sq. Meters 758 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 52550
  • Sq. Meters 1600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
160 000 € 677 €/m²
  • Object Code 56709
  • Sq. Meters 236 m²
  • Distance from the beach 338 m
For sale
140 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Object Code 42793
  • Sq. Meters 19700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter